Tulokset 29.08.2018


RR D6 SS 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riuttamäki Olive                                15.57
   2. Muukkonen Saana                                 35.10    +19.13

RR D8 SS 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aliina Kiviranta                                12.03
   2. Haibesreiter Sara                               12.39       +36
   3. Anttila Mira                                    12.40       +37
   4. Lehto Elsa                                      14.18     +2.15
   5. Virtanen Heini                                  16.52     +4.49
   6. Hirn Laura                                      17.58     +5.55
   7. Juslen Dora                 SKUusi              18.10     +6.07
   8. Knapas Lotta                                    23.44    +11.41

RR D8 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taiveaho Fanny                                  13.16
   2. Lahti Aino                                      14.09       +53

RR D10 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nivala Laura                                    13.55
   2. Rask Sofia                                      15.29     +1.34
   3. Ylinen Veera                                    15.38     +1.43
   4. Timonen Ella                                    17.46     +3.51
   5. Heikkilä Aava                                   19.46     +5.51

TR D12 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Krista Anttila              Vantaa              11.53

D10 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Roosa Muukkonen             Kerava              11.46
   2. Aino Virsu                                      24.23    +12.37

D12 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matilda Lukkari             Vantaa              20.17
   2. Tanttu Vieno                                    30.48    +10.31

D14 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virna Pellikka              Pornainen           31.33
   2. Heidi Hakso                 Tuusula             45.49    +14.16
   3. Heidi Vanhala               Järvenpää           48.28    +16.55
   4. Ella Kaartinen              SKUusi              59.06    +27.33
   5. Helmi Riihinen              SKUusi            1.12.57    +41.24

RR H6 SS 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Passinen Emil                                   14.05
   2. Hirn Joonatan                                   14.50       +45
   3. Sieranoja Oliver                                19.25     +5.20

RR H8 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Luukas Koivisto             Järvenpää           07.55
   2. Miro Jehkonen               Järvenpää           11.01     +3.06
   3. Väänänen Jesse                                  11.02     +3.07
   4. Holm Eemil                                      12.28     +4.33
   5. Lukkari Matias              Vantaa              15.22     +7.27

RR H10 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väinö Pellikka              Pornainen           08.48
   2. Alatalo Tuomas                                  11.40     +2.52
   3. Korpi Santeri                                   11.46     +2.58
   4. Knapas Julius                                   11.54     +3.06
   5. Nivala Teemu                                    13.04     +4.16
   6. Nuutti Lehtonen             Tuusula             13.11     +4.23
   7. Mattila Kalle                                   14.07     +5.19
   8. Sorvari Arttu                                   14.08     +5.20
   9. Viljo Anttila               Järvenpää           15.21     +6.33
  10. Ahonen Eero                                     17.49     +9.01
  11. Hirn Matias                                     18.24     +9.36
  12. Lahti Emil                                      21.20    +12.32
    - Eelis Jacobsson                              Ei aikaa

TR H12 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saarikoski Santeri                              15.07
   2. Habesreiter Niklas                              29.46    +14.39

H10 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antti Kirves                Vantaa              15.19

H12 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Esko Kytömäki               Järvenpää           21.36
   2. Aatos Heikkilä                                  31.35     +9.59
   3. Vaje Jaakko                                     36.27    +14.51

H14 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Topias Muukkonen            Kerava              24.19
   2. Heikkilä Paulus                                 33.08     +8.49
   3. Hongisto Otto                                   45.25    +21.06
   4. Kiviranta Elmeri                                48.49    +24.30
    - Kasper Falenius             Tuusula          Ei aikaa